Indonesian Idol..


Bismillah..

Gua gak pengen komentarin Indonesian Idol di sinih.. cuman pengen ngasih link lagu yang mantap.. hehe..

Yang pertama ama si Monita.. lagunya potret, bagaikan langit, di ubah jadi groovy gitu deh.. mantap *gua ampe hampir nangiz*

Yang kedua si Gea.. lagu potret jg, Mak Comblang, jadi beda juga.. n lebih cute..😛

Ini baru namanya nyanyi.. gak cuman poto kopi, kapan2 bikin improvisasi sendiri ah.. nanti gua post ke sini. hehe

,

  1. Leave a comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: